Skip to main content

Administration

Campbell Boyce

Boyce Campbell

Principal

[email protected]

Learning Coaches

Olson Mandi

Mandi Olson

Instructional Coach

[email protected]

Judd Caroline

Caroline Judd

Innovative Learning Coach

[email protected]

Office Staff

Hiatt Sandii

Sandii Hiatt

Financial Secretary

[email protected]

Gonzalez Meggie

Meggie Gonzalez

Assistant Secretary

[email protected]

Preschool

Mendoza Nataly

Natalie Mendoza

Preschool Teacher

[email protected]

Gilchrsit Lauren

Lauren Gilchrsit

Preschool Aide

[email protected]

Flygare Ashlee

Ashlee Flygare

Preschool Speech Therapist

[email protected]

Kindergarten

Johnson Shelly

Shelly Johnson

Kindergarten Teacher

[email protected]

Kartchner Karolyn

Karolyn Kartchner

Kindergarten Aide

[email protected]

First Grade

Casper Jennifer (1)

Jennifer Casper

1st Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Dibb Heidi

Heidi Dibb

1st Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Second Grade

Robinson Larena

Larena Robinson

2nd Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Tebbs Lisa

Lisa Tebbs

2nd Grade Teacher

[email protected]

White Kathy

Kathy White

2nd Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Third Grade

King Shannon

Shannon King

3rd Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Muir Sandra

Sandra Muir

3rd Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Fourth Grade

Dexter McKaylie

Mckaylie Dexter

4th Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Lewis Rita (1)

Rita Lewis

4th Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Fifth Grade

Mendez Deanna

Deanna Mendez

5th Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Rowley Jamie

Jamie Rowley

5th Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Sixth Grade

McGary Nancy

Nancy McGary

6th Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Menlove Kaylee

Kaylee Watters

6th Grade Teacher

[email protected]

Specialty

Hardy Laurie

Laurie Hardy

Music Teacher

[email protected]

Malouf Lindsay

Lindsay Malouf

Computer Teacher

[email protected]

Spiesman Tonya

Tonya Spiesman

Steam Teacher

[email protected]

Willis Kristin

Kristin Willis

Librarian

[email protected]

Hull Tanemy

Tamera Hull

Library Assistant

[email protected]

Special Education

Robinson Natasha

Natasha Robinson

Life Skills Teacher

[email protected]

Brown Josie

Josie Brown

Life Skills Aide

[email protected]

O’Dell Ashleigh

Ashleigh O'Dell

ESL Aide

[email protected]

Shaw Rana

Rana Shaw

Life Skills Aide

[email protected]

Stone Patty

Patty Stone

Life Skills Aide
Callahan Michele (1)

Michelle Callahan

Speech Therapist

[email protected]

Flygare Ashlee

Ashlee Flygare

Preschool Speech Therapist

[email protected]

Thunnell Holly

Holly Thunell

Sped Teacher

[email protected]

Moulton Brad

Brad Moulton

School Counselor

[email protected]

Plowman Suzanne (1)

Susan Plowman

Pyschologist

[email protected]

Support Staff

Carter Janae (1)

Janae Carter

Aide

[email protected]

Chadwick Teresa

Teresa Chadwick

Aide

[email protected]

Garlick Jolene

Jolene Garlick

Aide

[email protected]

Nelson Kimberly

Kimberly Nelson

Aide

[email protected]

Turner Emily

Emily Turner

Aide

[email protected]

Webb Jessica

Jessica Webb

Technology Support

[email protected]

Nutritional Services

Bryant Jodie (1)

Jodie Bryant

Nutritional Specialist

[email protected]

Nicholes Kalyn

Kalyne Nicholes

Nutritional Specialist

[email protected]

Paice Alexis

Alexis Paice

Nutritional Specialist

[email protected]

Custodial

Zufelt Justin

Justin Zufelt

Head Custodian

[email protected]